New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMoviesForHer.com now!
Chayse Evans
Alias: Chase Evans
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Aug 2nd 1986 / Leo
Birth Place: Monterey, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Tribal on left side of belly; large design covering right shoulder front and back; spider on inside left wrist; behind left ear; large tribal covering right shoulder; large bird of paradise left of navel; spider inside right wrist; "Solo" above left ankle
Piercings: Left monroe; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chayse Evans is not your typical adult performer; before she got into the XXX industry, she was in the Marine Corp. Chayse joined the Marines in 2004 and was stationed in Monterey, California. She studied Arabic and intelligence training while in the service. But Chayse knew this wasn’t what she wanted to do with the rest of her life.

After serving two years in the Marines, Chayse left the service and worked as a waitress and a stripper for a year. She took that year to decide what she really wanted, and what she wanted was to get paid to have sex. Excited and motivated by her decision, she headed for Porn Valley in 2007 and made her first movie shortly after arriving.

At the tender age of 21, Chayse performed in her first adult film – “Brand New Faces 3.” And while she was an energetic performer, it wasn’t until 2009 that Chayse was brave enough to do her first anal scene in an Evil Angel production, “Pretty Sloppy.” Chayse has gone on to perform in over 120 films, and has worked with some of the most well known studios in the industry, including Jules Jordan Video, Digital Sin, Club Jenna, and Vivid.

Her body of work and her willingness to do just about anything on camera have rewarded Chayse with several big award nominations, including the 2009 XBIZ Award nomination for New Starlet of the Year, a nomination for the 2009 FAME Award for Favorite Female Rookie, a nomination for the 2010 AVN Award for Female Performer of the Year, and more!
Title Any

Foamy Sluts

Video: Foamy Sluts
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Soapy Massage presents Foamy Sluts. On This DVD, we meet Danny, working in a record

. . .

Studio:

Sorority Slut Search #9

Video: Sorority Slut Search #9
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Preppy sorority girls strip down with ease and take whoever's cock is willing to . . .

Studio:

Filth Cums First 4

Video: Filth Cums First 4
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Nice guys finish last, and filthy girls cum first! The dirty slutty greasy side . . .

Studio:

100% Facials

Video: 100% Facials
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Get your hands and prep your mouths for the biggest cum fest that the world has ever . . .

Studio:

10 Dirty Ho's Vol. 6

Video: 10 Dirty Ho's Vol. 6
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Misguided and completely insatiable dick addicts are doing whatever it takes to get . . .

Studio:

My Feet Your Meat

Video: My Feet Your Meat
Preview

10 Ratings

Chayse Evans and her friends all love everything there is about sex, but today they . . .

Studio:

Cougar High

Video: Cougar High
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Remember that smoking-hot teacher you had in school and in college? You always wished . . .

Studio:

Special Invitation #4

Video: Special Invitation #4
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These girls just wanna have fun - but no boys allowed! Sammie and Chayse are BFFs . . .

Studio:

Anal Demise (Disc 2)

Video: Anal Demise (Disc 2)
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Nothing compares to the feeling of sliding your dick between juicy cheeks and driving . . .

Studio:

Anal Demise (Disc 1)

Video: Anal Demise (Disc 1)
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Nothing compares to the feeling of sliding your dick between juicy cheeks and driving . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 20 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chayse Evans

No Comments to Show

Back to top