New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMoviesForHer.com now!
Ander Paige
Alias: Ander Page
Years Active: 2001 - 2005
Born: Jan 28th 1980 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Hawaii
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right Shoulder Left Arm
Piercings: Nose
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ander Paige is a sexy and sultry brunette who was born in Hawaii but was raised in San Francisco as a child. Ander is a half – Caucasian and half –Hispanic performer who has the exotic looks of a cover model. In fact, many within the industry have called her an Angelina Jolie and Ashley Judd lookalike. Ander is also blessed with a 34C-24-34 all-natural frame, which looks perfect on her 5’8 body.

Ander got her break in the industry as an assistant to a photographer in 2002. And after speaking with several performers, Ander wanted to try performing in front of the camera. Ander leapt in head first and altogether appeared in over 60 movies during her career. Ander is most well known for performing in intense anal and double anal scenes, as well as being an outstanding and sexy dominatrix in many of her bondage/fetish films. Ander’s main focuses in fetish movies have been suspension, ties and restraints and cross –dressing men as well as humiliation.
Title Any

Cum Drenched

Video: Cum Drenched
Preview

82 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

125 juicy cum shots! 95 cum suckin' girls! See the most beautiful women get covered . . .

Studio:

Lost Innocence - Auditions

Video: Lost Innocence - Auditions
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Welcome to Porn Star Valley, where chicks come from around the globe to find out . . .

Studio:

Young Latin Girls #5

Video: Young Latin Girls #5
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

You ready to party? Ready to get wild? Then hold on to your big, fat penis and enjoy . . .

Studio:

Barely Legal #36

Video: Barely Legal #36
Preview

58 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

"Watch me lose my cherry! Slide your fat dick between my baby-smooth cunt lips-and . . .

Studio:

Cum Swapping Sluts #4

Video: Cum Swapping Sluts #4
Preview

93 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

We present 10 hot girls who warmly welcome cum in their mouths. Watch these amazing . . .

Studio:

ASStravaganza (Disc 2)

Video: ASStravaganza (Disc 2)
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The most amazing collection of anal and DP scenes ever created. Mega-stars such as . . .

Studio:

Barely Legal All Stars Volume 3

Video: Barely Legal All Stars Volume 3
Preview

70 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

From innocent teens to supersluts, we taught them everything they know! Barely Legal . . .

Studio:

American Cocksuckers

Video: American Cocksuckers
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Not just another blowjob movie! Not even close! We've got a cream pie, butt loads . . .

Studio:

Space 2077

Video: Space 2077
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's the year 2077. Director Marty Zion launches you into orbit and brings you to . . .

Studio:

Laid In Japan

Video: Laid In Japan
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Featuring a plethora of Asian beauties, everyone gets some in Wicked's Laid In Japan. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ander Paige

No Comments to Show