New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMoviesForHer.com now!
Karen Kam
Aliases: Xara Diaz, Karen Bless
Years Active: 2003 - 2006
Born: Feb 4th 1979 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Uruguay
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Karen Kam’s Porn Star Biography

In 2003, Latina actress Karen Kam stepped in front of the camera to make her porn debut. She continued to work in the adult film industry for 3 years, retiring in 2006 with nearly 40 titles under her belt. Over the years, Kam worked with many well known production companies, such as Zero Tolerance, Red Light District, Adam & Eve, Evasive Angles, and more.

Notable Niches & Films

Kam was known for her sultry performance, often appearing in a variety of niches, such as anal, BJ only scenes, facials, lesbian content, and even some non-sex roles in a handful of fetish bondage flicks. Notable films for Kam include Better Sex Guide To Anal Pleasure (Sinclair), Young Tight Latinas 2 (Red Light District), Pacific Rim 2 (Zero Tolerance), Spanish Fly Pussy Search 8 (Evasive Angles), a lesbian performance in Finger Licking Good 1 (3rd Degree), and a non-sex role in the fetish film We Were Tied Up and She Was Naked (FM Concepts).

Title Any

Young Latin Girls #4

Video: Young Latin Girls #4
Preview
Release Year: 2003

It's Hustler's young Latin girls #4. You know you love juicy Spanish ass. Check out . . .

Studio:

38 Ratings

Pornstar Station 4

Video: Pornstar Station 4
Preview

The chicks in this fuck flick are smokin' with super hot sexy bodies!!! Man, are . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Breakin' 'Em In #4

Video: Breakin' 'Em In #4
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Six young, eager-to-please, wannabe porn stars willing to do whatever it takes star . . .

Studio:

84 Ratings

Rapid Fire 3

Video: Rapid Fire 3
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Visual Images presents "Rapid Fire 3", starring Amanda Da Silva, August Night, Donna . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Foot Traffic 6

Video: Foot Traffic 6
Preview
Release Year: 2003

A sole searching experience! Do you like Latino, Asian, Nubian feet with their cute . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Pussy Foot'n 12

Video: Pussy Foot'n 12
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Chasey and Xara show us the art of pussy and ass eating at its finest! Chasey makes . . .

Studio:

45 Ratings

Oh Those Lovin' Spoonfuls 69 - One Is Not Enough Edition

Video: Oh Those Lovin' Spoonfuls 69 - One Is Not Enough Edition
Preview
Release Year: 2004

This special "One Is Not Enough" edition features hot and steamy multiple partner . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

Oh Those Lovin' Spoonfuls 60 - More Lovely Latinas!

Video: Oh Those Lovin' Spoonfuls 60 - More Lovely Latinas!
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Back by popular demand is another batch of lovely Latina ladies. These girls are . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Asses For The Masses 2 (Disc 2)

Video: Asses For The Masses 2 (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2010

Simone Style leads a cast of big butt beauties in this tribute to perfect round asses . . .

Studio:

35 Ratings

Asses For The Masses 2 (Disc 3)

Video: Asses For The Masses 2 (Disc 3)
Preview

Simone Style leads a cast of big butt beauties in this tribute to perfect round asses . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Karen Kam

No Comments to Show