New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMoviesForHer.com now!
Amber Michaels
Amber MichaelsAmber MichaelsAmber Michaels
Aliases: Wanda Starr, Amber Micheals
Born: Nov 17th 1968
Birth Place: Bayern, Bamberg Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

My Top 10 Favorite Movies:

  1. Ass Worship 2 - this is an all-anal movie with an unbelievable Money Shot. My scene was nominated for an award.
  2. Dream Quest - Jenna's movie in which I do a three-way anal.
  3. Decadent Divas 9 - girl/girl fetish movie with multiple toys.
  4. Perverted the Teacher - starring me with an anal scene, and a three-way.
  5. Guilty Pleasures - Serenity's movie where I do a three-way with her, then an anal scene.
  6. His Eyes Only - starring me in 2 boy/girl sex scenes.
  7. All About Ass 5 - an all-anal move.
  8. Ass Backwards - an anal movie.
  9. American Cocksucking Championship 8 - cocksucking at its finest in a ring with lots of men and cum shots you can't miss.
  10. Stuffed 2 - a big, big toy movie where I get all I can in me, then I have sex later with a big guy.

Awards and Recognition:

  • 2001 Fan Appreciation Award from Adult Stars Magazine
  • I was nominated for over 10 Awards in the last 3 years including: Best Anal, Best Group Anal, Best Group Scene, and Best Girl/Girl.
  • Pre-nom for 2003 Best Couples Scene
  • I have been called one of the Anal Queens
  • A recent Write Up in AVN about my scene in Ass Worship 2 said "Classic for the ages Money Shot... One of the nastiest Money Shots ever recorded."

Magazines:

  • Hot Video Magazine (B/G Centerfold) - April 2002
  • Penthouse - June 2000
  • Cheri - April 2000
  • Club - March 2000
  • Gallery - March 2000
  • High Society - May 1999
  • Hot Video (Cover) - September 1999
  • Cheri - December 1999
  • Easy Rider - Cover and Centerfold
  • Screw Magazine
  • Adam Film World - Cover

Television:

  • Fox Files - 1999
  • Playboy - Night Calls - 2000
  • Playboy - Night Calls 411 - 2000
  • Playboy - Sex Court - 2000
  • HBO - Real Sex - 2000
  • Playboy - Night Calls - 2001
  • Playboy - Night Calls 411 - 2001
  • Playboy - Sex Court - 2001
  • HBO - Real Sex - 2001
  • Playboy - Inside Adult - 2002
  • Playboy - Sexcetera - 2003 (shot 10.02.03)
  • CBS - 48 Hours - 2003
Title Any

Climax Shots 74: Head T.V.

Video: Climax Shots 74: Head T.V.
Preview

16 Ratings

These girls are just learning the ropes. Pretty soon, they'll know their way around . . .

Studio:

Three Adult Video Stars Jerk Off Encouragement Panty

Video: Three Adult Video Stars Jerk Off Encouragement Panty
Preview

11 Ratings

Playtime presents 3 nasty talking adult film stars to get you panty boys off.

. . .

Studio:

Taped College Confessions 4

Video: Taped College Confessions 4
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Welcome to 1999! This we gathered our delectable, foxy co-eds from all over the . . .

Studio:

Mr. Beaver Checks In #12

Video: Mr. Beaver Checks In #12
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

The battle of the sexes needs a hero, and Mr. Beaver sure as hell isn't it. Mr. . . .

Studio:

The Devinn Lane Show 2 - Less Talk More Action

Video: The Devinn Lane Show 2 - Less Talk More Action
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Join Devinn and her guests (Kristal Summers, Kaylynn, Gia, T.J. Hart, Amber Michaels, . . .

Studio:

The Morgan Sex Project 2

Video: The Morgan Sex Project 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Jonathan Morgan, Alexa and the entire cast of the 'Morgan Sex Project 2'. What started . . .

Studio:

Beautiful/Nasty

Video: Beautiful/Nasty
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Devinn Lane invites you to step inside for a behind the scenes look at filming an . . .

Studio:

Amber Michaels & Frank Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose

Video: Amber Michaels & Frank Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose
Preview

11 Ratings

Hardcore porn star Amber Michaels teases and titillates Frank Fortuna in this pantyhose . . .

Studio:

Naked Hollywood 20 - Real Compared To What?

Video: Naked Hollywood 20 - Real Compared To What?
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

These four female friends share their sexual exploits with each other, figuring out . . .

Studio:

Dirty Amber - Darling Amber

Video: Dirty Amber - Darling Amber
Preview

16 Ratings

CUM check out this dirty little darling!! She's here and wants you to take a LOAD . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 33 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Amber Michaels


sombrero says:
 In the top3 stars no worries