New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMoviesForHer.com now!
Shauna Banks
Aliases: Shauna Faith Banks, Shawna Banks, Shana Banks
Years Active: 2002 - 2007
Born: Mar 12th 1977 / Pisces
Birth Place: Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Tattoos: Top of left buttock; Stack of four symbols including yin-yang along spine
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shauna Banks’ Biography



Few adult stars possess the type of knockout body that Shauna Banks is “blessed” with. We say “blessed” because she may or may not have augmented some of her body parts—that’s for you to decide. Synthetic or not, Banks has the ability to draw attention with her figure. Although she has only starred in a little over 30 films, she has left quite the impression with porn connoisseurs. She has worked for studios like Mile High, Pleasure Entertainment and many more.
Title Any

Double Dippin' Dykes

Video: Double Dippin' Dykes
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Vivid is back with another super-charged 4-hour compilation! Double Dippin' Dykes: . . .

Studio:

Beverly Hills Dolls

Video: Beverly Hills Dolls
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

SPOILED LITTLE SEX-STARVED RICH BABY DOLLS! Beverly Hills California is the Bitch . . .

Studio:

Babes Ballin' Boys volume 12

Video: Babes Ballin' Boys volume 12
Preview

83 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

A Hot Girl-Fucking-Boy Sex-Fest! If you've ever wondered what it would be like to . . .

Studio:

Moms Into Young Chicks 3

Video: Moms Into Young Chicks 3
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These mature moms are into chicks in a big way, and we do mean literally. You'll . . .

Studio:

I Did My Pool Boy

Video: I Did My Pool Boy
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

These young, hot MILFS are hornier than ever! They can't get enough cock at night, . . .

Studio:

More Dirty Debutantes Volume 229

Video: More Dirty Debutantes Volume 229
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Each girl in the volume is unique in her own way. Shauna Banks is a hottie and a . . .

Studio:

Deep Throat This #19

Video: Deep Throat This #19
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

14 of the hottest chicks deep throating the biggest dicks and messy facials in every . . .

Studio:

Nikki's Erotic Journey 2

Video: Nikki's Erotic Journey 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Nikki, a stunning young world-class photographer, is in South Beach for a photo shoot. . . .

Studio:

All Holes No Poles #10

Video: All Holes No Poles #10
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These girls certainly don't have to concern themselves with man trouble! So tighten . . .

Studio:

Strap On Lovers

Video: Strap On Lovers
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Prepare yourself for four hours of non-stop girl-on-girl action! Gina Lynn and friends . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Shauna Banks

No Comments to Show