New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Cheyne Collins
Alias: Shane Collins
Born: Oct 23rd 1966 / Scorpio
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Right Bicep
Submit/Correct Star Bio

At one point, Cheyne Collins was one of the busiest and most widely –recognized studs in the porn business. Cheyne has a lived a long and very fulfilling career in the adult entertainment business, which started in 1996 and lasted until 2011. Cheyne was born on October 23rd, 1966 in California and he actually met his future wife, Chennin Blanc, while they were both attending high school at Marina High in Huntingdon Beach. Cheyne and his wife both entered the industry together in 1996 and they both took their time breaking into the industry, as evidenced by their first 3 years and their appearances in only a handful of titles. Cheyne also began by sticking with the last name of Blanc, the same as his wife.

Cheyne is known for his hunky features, as he stands over 6-feet tall, with striking blue eyes and dark hair. However, Cheyne was also famous for his performance skills and sexual talents on the screen. He is also recognized for his can-do attitude and has performed in over 1000 films throughout his career, which has helped make him one of the premiere male porn stars out there.

Awards

2005 AVN Award Winner – Best Oral Sex Scene, Film - The Collector

2009 AVN Award Winner – Best Group Sex Scene, Film - Icon
Title Any

Gagged For Pleasure

Video: Gagged For Pleasure
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

4 Scenes packed with action. Shot in highest quality! Snatch Films doesn't disappoint! . . .

Studio:

Big Tits At Work Vol. 5

Video: Big Tits At Work Vol. 5
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Gina Lynn: Master chef Collins and his hot assistant Gina Lynn teach the

. . .

Studio:

Big Tits At Work 1

Video: Big Tits At Work 1
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Busty work babes getting drilled on the job!

Gina Lynn - This

. . .

Studio:

Baby Got Boobs

Video: Baby Got Boobs
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Paybacks a Bitch

Shawna's Mom wont let her bring boys home. So

. . .

Studio:

Big Tits At School Vol. 7

Video: Big Tits At School Vol. 7
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title


“Bending the Rules” – Angelina is having trouble passing
. . .

Studio:

Burnin' Love

Video: Burnin' Love
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Only the real classic porn starring the biggest names in the industry. These beautiful . . .

Studio:

No Limits

Video: No Limits
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Everything was just fine in Adrian's life. She was happily married with a good career . . .

Studio:

Loaded

Video: Loaded
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Digital Playground's Loaded tells a fast-paced story about cold-blooded killers, . . .

Studio:

Slave To Love

Video: Slave To Love
Preview
Release Year: 2004

Power mogul Brooke Peterson (Jessica Drake) is hot, sexy and one very domineering . . .

Studio:

Real Wife Stories Vol.5

Video: Real Wife Stories Vol.5
Preview
Release Year: 2009

Fucking The Instuctor - The Sequel

Hanna and her pilates instructor

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 124 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cheyne Collins

No Comments to Show