New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMoviesForHer.com now!
  1. It's A Girl Thing
  2. Jack's Playground Volume 19
Charlie Laine
Charlie LaineCharlie LaineCharlie LaineCharlie LaineCharlie Laine
Aliases: Charley Laine, Charlie Lane
Born: Jan 31st 1984
Birth Place: Marion, WI
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Left wrist "forever"; Right wrist "Family (2008)"; Ship's anchor behind right ear
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Charlie Laine is a woman who blazed a path for herself in the adult industry. This AVN Award nominee was born January 31, 1984 and is from Marion, Wisconsin.

Charlie dropped out of high school when she was 17 and eventually entered the world of porn at 18 in 2002. The uber-cute brunette decided to post a profile on a modeling website after a brief modeling stint in Florida; the likes of Hustler and Penthouse came calling. The mid to late 2000’s were kind to Charlie. She was Penthouse Pet of the Month in February 2006. Charlie appeared on Howard Stern in 2006 and 2007. She co-hosted an internet talk show called Almost Live with Gary Garver and hosted Too Much For TV on In Demand. Charlie addressed the topic of internet piracy of adult content when she appeared in two Public Service Announcements for the Free Speech Coalition in 2010; she was the sole speaker in “Turn A Frown Upside-Down.”

Charlie is bisexual, but is dedicated to her man outside of the adult world. Inside that world is another story. One can find Charlie Laine in 248 titles, most, if not all of which, are Lesbian themed movies or scenes. Laine’s favorite women to work with include the legendary Jenna Haze and Celeste Star. Charlie was a one point contracted for one year to Metro Studios and Astrux Entertainment in 2005. Charlie Laine is still active in the industry.
Title Any

It's A Girl Thing

Video: It's A Girl Thing
Preview
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-05-01

It's Friday night, girls; what are we to do? Oh I know, let's DO each other (heehehe). . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Jack's Playground Volume 19

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 19
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Three Timing

Video: Three Timing
Preview
Release Year: 2003

Digital Playground’s Three Timing, Jesse Jane’s third feature role, is another . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Girlicious (Disc 2)

Video: Girlicious (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

More girls than you know what to do with! They don’t need you anyway; there’s . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Pussy Munchers (Disc 1)

Video: Pussy Munchers (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Jack's Big Ass Show 7

Video: Jack's Big Ass Show 7
Preview
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Jack's Big Ass Show is back with another episode, and although Jack isn't getting . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Swan And Charlie Laine Jerk Off Encouragement Instruction Pantyhose

Video: Swan And Charlie Laine Jerk Off Encouragement Instruction Pantyhose
Preview

Scene One: Class is in session. Playtime superstar Charlie teaches Swan aka Justine

. . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Charlie Laine Explicit Teen Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose

Video: Charlie Laine Explicit Teen Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose
Preview

Scene One: Extremely cute, extremely sweet and extremely in pantyhose for you

. . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Jana Cova - Erotique

Video: Jana Cova - Erotique
Preview
Release Year: 2007

Erotique is oh-so erotic with a gallery of stars, including Jana Cova, a hot blonde . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Ain't Nothin' But A V Thang

Video: Ain't Nothin' But A V Thang
Preview
Release Year: 2014

It ain’t about the “G Thang”, it’s all about the “V Thang” baby! Seven . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 29 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Charlie Laine


camcopolicecall says:
 But Charlie made them fell at ease talking about their sexuality during filming. Kudo's Charlie, Were all just people

camcopolicecall says:
 What I like about Charlie, when she was filming too much very t.v. is her relationship with the public during filming. Even In todays world the general public still very uneasy talking about sex.