New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMoviesForHer.com now!
Alysin Embers
Aliases: Allysin Embers, Allison Embers
Born: Nov 23rd 1974
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alysin Embers and her wonderful big tits have been making men moan since her debut in Mega Tits. After that her fans had to wait till the next year to see her again and then she only put out three titles. It wasn't until three years after Mega Tits that the vivacious blonde announced her presence with authority.

She is always praised for her high energy and fun performances

  • Dr. Fellatio 24 "this girl really does go after cock with her mouth, bobbing her head, talking dirty and doing everything she can to earn a big load of ball batter on her outstretched tongue." - Roger T. Pipes
  • Female Ejaculation Review "She is so into being fingered until she squirts that she looks a little stoned. It's all good though, she's having fun and it shows." - The Mooninite
  • 4 Finger Club 8 "It's a very hot scene with excellent chemistry" - Astroknight

  • Some of Alysin Embers best scenes were with her then boyfriend and on-screen partner Axl Hose

    They were in nine titles together; the most Alysin did with anybody else. The one thing all the reviews have in common, for their movies, is that the viewer can tell how much fun they have together, how they know how to please each other, and genuine the action is.

Title Any

Goo Tastes Good 8

Video: Goo Tastes Good 8
Preview
Release Year: 2016

Rodney Moore presents the eighth installment of Goo Tastes Good. These gorgeous . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 41

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 41
Preview
Premium Title

Alana Jones doesn’t mind sitting on a cock, especially when it’s going up her . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Tinkle Time 4

Video: Tinkle Time 4
Preview
Release Year: 2014

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Feed Me Some Cum!

Video: Feed Me Some Cum!
Preview
Release Year: 2005

These cock jockeys thoroughly enjoy the taste, texture, and feel of a warm, stringy, . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

Chicks With Big Tits #6

Video: Chicks With Big Tits #6
Preview
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

"Chicks With Big Tits" is back, and boy, their breasts are massively plump. They . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Gutter Mouths 16

Video: Gutter Mouths 16
Preview
Release Year: 2000

Kelsey: As cunts go, Kelsey is a good one. Her hobbies include; sucking cock, felching . . .

Studio:

67 Ratings

Unfaithful Wives

Video: Unfaithful Wives
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Hey dad, why does mommy like bouncing on top of the Plumber so much? These unfaithful . . .

Studio:

45 Ratings

How Much White Pussy Can My Black Dick Fuck?!

Video: How Much White Pussy Can My Black Dick Fuck?!
Preview
Release Year: 2005

What is it, my man? These white bitches just can't get enough big black cock. It's . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

All Access Granted

Video: All Access Granted
Preview
Release Year: 2011

Pleasure Productions present "All Access Granted." Get ready to witness awesome xxx . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Gang Bang Girls Galore

Video: Gang Bang Girls Galore
Preview

One is never enough for these sex-crazed cuties! If you're going for the gusto, then . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alysin Embers

No Comments to Show