New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. XXL Phat Black Racks
Marie Leone
Alias: Marie Lorne
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: Nov 20th 1986 / Scorpio
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34J
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marie Leone Pornstar Biography

Marie Leone is a brown-eyed female adult model whose adult industry career began in 2013. Ms. Marie Leone was born on Nov 20, 1986. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Mikah (X-Art.com). Marie Leone was born in United States.

Marie's Porn Career

Marie has worked with a multitude of adult film studios which notably include Eye Candy, African American, and Filly Films. This redheadactress is very gifted and has performed in films which involve 46 categories ranging from Hd Movies -> Streaming Video to anal gonzo.

Marie Leone has performed with a number of models including Vicky Soleil, Angel Wicky as well as Scott Lyons. She has appeared in 7 films with Eric John; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, XXL Phat Black Racks, was released in 2019 by Sticky Studios. The list of films in which they have performed together also contains Jelly Belly Girls 4 (Eye Candy), Interracial Tension 2 (Eye Candy), and Chubby Holes 2 (Plumper Nation).

The list of movies in which Ms. Marie Leone is featured contains Big Naturals 35, Sistahs Love White Cock 2 and Black Fuckers Volume 5. The collection of movie series in which Marie appears contains Chubby Solos, Jelly Belly Girls and Ebony Exposed.

Title Any

XXL Phat Black Racks

Video: XXL Phat Black Racks
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-18

This movie is all about XXL girls! Big bouncy asses jiggle as they are fucked deep . . .

Studio:

SCORE Threesomes Hardcut 2

Video: SCORE Threesomes Hardcut 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Blonde fuck doll Angel Wicky gets DP'd. Young Marie Leone lets two dudes take turns . . .

Studio:

Voluptuous Black Label Hardcut

Video: Voluptuous Black Label Hardcut
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Babes with huge chocolate bon-bons in wild XXX action! Everyone knows that black . . .

Studio:

All Stacked, All Natural X-Cut 6

Video: All Stacked, All Natural X-Cut 6
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Yeah, they're girls-next-door, but they're definitely not your average girls-next-door . . .

Studio:

Busty Anal Sluts Hardcut 6

Video: Busty Anal Sluts Hardcut 6
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Loaded with stacked naturals. Only the bustiest babes get to be Score girls,so that . . .

Studio:

Sexy BBW Massage 7

Video: Sexy BBW Massage 7
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Big boobed, amazonian giantesses, in need of Jay’s special massage! After his in . . .

Studio:

Black Lesbian Love Lessons

Video: Black Lesbian Love Lessons
Preview

13 Ratings

Filly Films brings some truly stunning black women together in four passionate, sensual . . .

Studio:

SCORE Xtra Hardcut 4

Video: SCORE Xtra Hardcut 4
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Score Xtra is the greatest big-tit hardcore series ever, featuring the greatest bustiest . . .

Studio:

Black Fuckers 8

Video: Black Fuckers 8
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

FOUR hot black models catching hard shafts and moaning for more with every pump! . . .

Studio:

Black Fuckers Volume 5

Video: Black Fuckers Volume 5
Preview

21 Ratings

Armani Manae, Dutchess, Lyla Jordan and Marie Leone want hung studs to cum and get . . .

Studio:

Jelly Belly Girls 4

Video: Jelly Belly Girls 4
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Four BBW beauties showcase their gorgeous curves and folds and drown their men in . . .

Studio:

Chubby Solos Volume 2

Video: Chubby Solos Volume 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Six sensational BBW masturbation scenes! First Devilyn Redd says it doesn't take . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Marie Leone

No Comments to Show