New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 212000 Movies, Try HotMoviesForHer.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Coucher Avec Une Autre Fille (To Sleep With Another Girl)
Mae Olsen
Alias: Mae Olson
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: Jul 25th 1992 / Leo
Birth Place: Providence, RI, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Script Invincible on right shoulder blade
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mae Olsen Biography

Born to a Portuguese mother and South African father, Mae Olsen is a petite brunette known for her large eyes and striking smile. Growing up, she excelled academically (even gaining admission to Yale University); but when she discovered superstar James Deen in XXX films, she knew she wanted become a porn star and work with him. In an interview, Mae expressed a desire to win an AVN award while working with Deen.


Quirky Fact

This adult actress loves baseball, specifically the Boston Red Sox.

Title Any

Coucher Avec Une Autre Fille (To Sleep With Another Girl)

Video: Coucher Avec Une Autre Fille (To Sleep With Another Girl)
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Date Added: 2018-03-14
Premium Title

Jessie and Tyler are back together again. And tonight they want to add a little spice . . .

Studio:

First Time Auditions Vol. 26

Video: First Time Auditions Vol. 26
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

They'll do anything to be famous!

Ass Attraction: Lilly is an open-minded

. . .

Studio:

Couples Corrupt Teens

Video: Couples Corrupt Teens
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These young, barely legal teens are supposed to be helping around the house by babysitting . . .

Studio:

Squirtamania 36

Video: Squirtamania 36
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

It stars cover model, Lia "Sprinkles" Lor who blasts Porno Dan with so much of her . . .

Studio:

ATK Petites Giving Head

Video: ATK Petites Giving Head
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Eight hot scenes with young and beautiful petite babes whose tongues love to dance . . .

Studio:

Quick & Dirty

Video: Quick & Dirty
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Tori Black likes it Quick and Dirty. Any time, any place, anywhere! So now it’s . . .

Studio:

Let's Try Anal #20

Video: Let's Try Anal #20
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

More girls try anal for a change and they absolutely love it! Devyn Cole, Mae Olsen, . . .

Studio:

Teenage Rampage Five

Video: Teenage Rampage Five
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

From Porno Dan comes the fifth installment of the Teenage Rampage series, . . .

Studio:

POV Alley 2

Video: POV Alley 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Vince Vouyer is back with 14 beautiful babes who are all waiting and willing to take . . .

Studio:

Our Little Secret

Video: Our Little Secret
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Vicki, Crysteen, Kassius, Lola and Mae are very good at working the kinks out

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mae Olsen

No Comments to Show