New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMoviesForHer.com now!
Katie Summers
Katie SummersKatie Summers
Aliases: Kati Summers, Mistress Kati Summers
Born: Jul 9th 1989 / Cancer
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Left shoulder blade; four-leaf clover on righ bikini line; spider on left bikini line
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Calling herself the all-American girl, Katie Summers’ most striking features are her big, beautiful tits (augmented) and her big, round ass! According to published interviews with this vivacious porn star, these are the personal anatomical features which have brought her fame and fortune and success in the adult entertainment business.

An only child with natural blond features, Katie, reveals that what’s led to her success in this business can be mostly attributed to lots of positive energy in both her personal and professional life. She believes that a positive outlook makes for a positive outcome in just about every aspect of life.

Ms. Summers is a multi-talented personality. Music is a great part of her life as she has played piano since age 8 and learned the guitar at age 12. Admittedly, music helps soothe the tensions and rejuvenates her spiritually. She is heavily invested in keeping fit. Also Katie has done modeling in the past. That experience, though educational, is one that did not quite satisfy her personal ambitions. At some point in her experience, she became a dancer, a popular segue into adult entertainment.

Katie says she has no aversions to sex. She’s quite sexuality open and truly loves sex. This aspect is reflective of the principle that if you love what you do, you’ll likely be good at it. Skilled at performing most genres of the carnal arts, with more than 100 films to her credit, it’s safe to say that Katie has a tremendous appreciation for her chosen craft.

Looking back over her years in the adult entertainment business, Katie says she loves sex and has no qualms with her chosen field. It’s not important to her what others think about her profession. She takes pride in her craft and enjoys her work; but most of all she has fun in its creation. She feels comfortable in her skin and the product that she provides. Her leisure time is filled with reading, writing and shopping. Although she plans to someday continue her education to obtain a degree, she currently finds difficulty in making the scheduling choices.

When asked about her favorite films, Katie indicates that Anal Starlets and Ass Worship 12 are her favorites. She takes pride in the fact that because of her terrific work ethic and commitment to doing good work, she has won two AVN nominations, one for Anal Starlets. Her most important accomplishment is the production company (Tragic Beauty) in which she partnered with Sinister X. This partnership will produce vignette erotica with an edgy content, something that is extremely fulfilling for Katie Summers. A force to be reckoned with, Katie Summers is a natural in a profession that she loves so much.
Title Any

Bound Gangbangs - The Honeymoon Suite

Video: Bound Gangbangs - The Honeymoon Suite
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Katie Summers and her husband Blake enter their honeymoon suite prepared for a night . . .

Studio:

Public Disgrace - At The Mercy Of the Crowd

Video: Public Disgrace - At The Mercy Of the Crowd
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Katie Summers gets the ultimate in “Public Disgrace” treatment. She’s tied . . .

Studio:

Sex And Submission - Hell of a Day

Video: Sex And Submission - Hell of a Day
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Hell of a Day

Katie Summers is having the worst day. After getting . . .

Studio:

TS Pussy Hunters - Hunting Season BEGINS: TS Vaniity Fucks Katie Summers In The Debut Shoot of TSPussyHunters.com

Video: TS Pussy Hunters - Hunting Season BEGINS: TS Vaniity Fucks Katie Summers In The Debut Shoot of TSPussyHunters.com
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Hunting Season BEGINS: TS Vaniity fucks Katie Summers in the debut shoot of TsPussyHunters.com

The . . .

Studio:

Orgy Madness (Disc 1)

Video: Orgy Madness (Disc 1)
Preview

11 Ratings

Get ready for a two-disc orgy marathon featuring the hottest hardcore group sex that . . .

Studio:

Titterific Vol. Twenty Four

Video: Titterific Vol. Twenty Four
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Porno Dan loves Christie Steven’s 34DDs super soft big boobs. Watch this college . . .

Studio:

Teens Like It Big Vol. 14

Video: Teens Like It Big Vol. 14
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Little teens love nothing more than big fat cocks! Their holes will never be

. . .

Studio:

White Kong Dong 26

Video: White Kong Dong 26
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These ladies only crave the biggest cocks they can get their two hands on. 100% dick . . .

Studio:

Unplanned Orgies 13

Video: Unplanned Orgies 13
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Porno Dan presents the thirteenth installment of his wild and crazy Unplanned . . .

Studio:

Fluffers Vol. Thirteen

Video: Fluffers Vol. Thirteen
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Immoral Productions and Porno Dan present the 13th installment of the fun series . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Katie Summers

No Comments to Show