New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Jazmine Star
Alias: Jasmine Star
Born: Jun 2nd 1981
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jazmine Star Pornstar Biography

Jazmine Star is a female performer. Jazmine Star was born on Jun 2, 1981. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Lexxis Brown although she is 10 years older than Lexxis Brown.

Jazmine's Porn Career

Ms. Jazmine Star has worked with many adult video studios including Torchlight Pictures, Fantazy Productions, and L Factor. This porn star is quite talented and has performed in movies which involve 37 categories ranging from footjobs to female on female gangbangs.

Ms. Star has starred with a variety of other performers which include Lola Martin, Felony as well as Hannah West. Of all of her costars, you can see Jazmine paired most often with Angelina Stoli. The two of them have been in 4 titles together. Their most recent movie, Masturbation Nation 6, became available in 2010 by Tom Byron Pictures. The list of videos in which they have acted together also contains Ass Eaters Unanimous 20 (Tom Byron Pictures), Ghetto Girls: All Kink, No Class (Fantazy Productions), and Ghetto Girls - Leather & Lace (Torchlight Pictures).

The list of films in which Ms. Jazmine Star is featured includes Ghetto Girls - Leather & Lace, Black Girl Friends and Horny Lesbians @ Work 3. The collection of video series in which Jazmine Star appears contains Monster Curves, Horny Lesbians @ Work and Ass Eaters Unanimous.

While Ms. Star is not retired it has been several years since her last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Porn On Wheels 2

Video: Porn On Wheels 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Director D. Sanchez loads up the van and goes on a search for ready willing and able . . .

Studio:

Monster Curves 7

Video: Monster Curves 7
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Some women are just blessed with monster curves and possess bodies that are tailor . . .

Studio:

Solo Sweethearts 3

Video: Solo Sweethearts 3
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

An incredible library of self-pleasing ladies! All the names you've wished to see . . .

Studio:

Extreme Asses Vol 10

Video: Extreme Asses Vol 10
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Who doesn't value a nice, big booty? Cum and see some of the hottest and biggest . . .

Studio:

Black Girl Friends

Video: Black Girl Friends
Preview

8 Ratings

The things black girlfriends talking about are so interesting. In scene one, a recent . . .

Studio:

Ghetto Girls - Leather & Lace

Video: Ghetto Girls - Leather & Lace
Preview

11 Ratings

The sexiest Latina and Asian homegirls come out of the ghetto and give into their . . .

Studio:

Ghetto Girls: All Kink, No Class

Video: Ghetto Girls: All Kink, No Class
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

I do it with "KINK" and I do it with "CLASS" says each girl. They are each eager . . .

Studio:

Barefoot Confidential 67

Video: Barefoot Confidential 67
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

2011 AVN Award Winner for Best Specialty Series.

2012 AVN Award . . .

Studio:

All New Beaver Hunt 2

Video: All New Beaver Hunt 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

The new faces found in "All New Beaver Hunt 2" are just what Hustler is looking for. . . .

Studio:

Masturbation Nation 6

Video: Masturbation Nation 6
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These ladies take things into their own hands. There's nothing like a little self-stimulation . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jazmine Star

No Comments to Show