New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Breast To Breast With The Brazilian Bombshell
Devin DeRay
Alias: Devon DeRay
Born: 1973-07-11
Age: 41
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Origin: Avilla, Indiana
Twitter: @DevinDeRay1
Devin DeRay appears in 33 scenes.
Devin DeRay appears in 44 videos.

Devin DeRay Biography



Devin Deray is a well known, multiracial American porn star, model, dominatrix and stripper. Devin spent her time as a child growing up on a 200 acre farm in rural Indiana. Devin spent her days as a child, doing chores and caring for the various farm animals. Eventually, Devin became an avid and accomplished equestrian. To this day Devin competes and is one of the premier pro am dressage riders in the Southwest United States. Devin eventually had aspirations of striking it big and becoming a star. Devin grew up to become a slim and toned beauty, but she also chose to get her breasts enhanced to their current 41DD bust. Devin eventually began modeling and moved to Los Angeles. The high – paced Los Angeles lifestyle was a bit too much for Devin and she eventually turned to the adult film business to make ends meet. Devin appeared in a number of adult films during the mid to late 90’s. Devin had also taken up a lucrative career as an exotic dancer. Devin is currently an active participant for many animal rescue organizations. Although out of the adult film world, Devin still occasionally tours the country as a feature dancer and stripper as well as running her production company.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Breast To Breast With The Brazilian Bombshell

Studio:

Video: Breast To Breast With The Brazilian Bombshell
Premium Title

Get ready for the most epic in breast duels featuring the best of the “breast”! . . .


17 Ratings

Dammi Il Culo, Troia!

Studio:

Video: Dammi Il Culo, Troia!

Up for some anal sex? These ladies are! They want nothing more than to have their . . .


14 Ratings

Boobsville's Black Beauties 2

2004Studio:

Video: Boobsville's Black Beauties 2

Everybody's heard the saying "once you go black you never go back". Well, the proof . . .


52 Ratings

Dirty Dirty Debutantes #6

1996Studio:

Video: Dirty Dirty Debutantes #6

Ed Powers is back with more talent and more witty banter and dialogue in Dirty Dirty . . .


37 Ratings

Race Mixers

2003Studio:

Video: Race Mixers

In life, there are lines some feel should not be crossed. Often times, the temptation . . .


27 Ratings

Lex Steele XXX Collector's Edition Volume 1

Studio:

Video: Lex Steele XXX Collector's Edition Volume 1

Lexington has selected 12 beautiful SuperFucks who enter the arena to engage the . . .


14 Ratings

Semen Shooters Volume 3 - Interracial

2010Studio:

Video: Semen Shooters Volume 3 - Interracial

All over your favorite filthy cum loving stars are featured in Lexington Steele's . . .


19 Ratings

Top Guns 1 - Collector's Edition

2005Studio:

Video: Top Guns 1 - Collector's Edition

The Powerful Lexington Steele is back with his legendary Top Gun series! Lexington . . .


20 Ratings

Big-Busted Babes Of Napali Video 2 - Big Busted Fantasy

2011Studio:

Video: Big-Busted Babes Of Napali Video 2 - Big Busted Fantasy

Come join our bodacious covergirl Crystal Gunna as she folics in bed for your pleasure. . . .


26 Ratings

Big Tit Whorehouse

2000Studio:

Video: Big Tit Whorehouse

Join Madam Chambers and her bevy of big busted babes of ill repute in this traditional . . .


112 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Devin DeRay