New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMoviesForHer.com now!
  1. Black In White 2
  2. Blondes Prefer Blacks
  3. He Likes 'em Big And Chunky
  4. Hubby's Away, Guest House Fuck
  5. Ronda ArouseMe
  6. Straight Outta Chatsworth
  7. Big Black Titties
  8. Black ASSets
  9. Oiled Up 3
  10. Supersquirt 6
Moe Johnson
Aliases: Mo The Monster, Moe The Monster, Mo Johnson
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: Oct 28th 1981 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Bronx, New York, United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Moe Johnson appears in 127 scenes.
Moe Johnson appears in 90 videos.

Moe Johnson Porn Star Biography

Moe Johnson is the latest example of an amateur who started out shooting homemade videos and eventually found himself in the thick of the adult industry as a legit performer and star. Coming from New York, he actually began his amateur porn career in 2009, when he would sneak in girlfriends into his father’s basement. Before long, some of his amateur tapes caught some buzz. Johnson experienced immediate success and he eventually made the move out to L.A. to make a go in the adult feature film world. Before entering the industry, he worked as a valet, did computer sales, and marketing.

Career

Mo’s been in the game since 2009 and he has an impressive resume with close to 90 titles to his credit. Mo is largely associated with interracial films, but he can be seen in plenty of gangbang and MILF-themed films as well. He has shot for top productions companies including Wicked Pictures, Bang Bros, Adam & Eve, Lethal Hardcore, Dogfart and Devil’s Film. To get a glimpse of Mo in action, take a look at Interracial Family Affair.

Fun Facts

  • Worked in the music industry as a Senior Vice President of field marketing at the age of 19.
  • Is interested in helping military veterans and people with Diabetes. (He has a lot of family in the military and family that have been affected by Diabetes)
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Black In White 2

Video: Black In White 2
Preview
Premium Title

Sean Michaels, Rob Piper, Moe Johnson, and Chris Cock are here to officially put . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Blondes Prefer Blacks

Video: Blondes Prefer Blacks
Preview

When Kristen met an East Coast Brotha she just had to let him represent in her snug . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

He Likes 'em Big And Chunky

Video: He Likes 'em Big And Chunky
Preview

Moe Johnson is known for his well…huge Johnson; and he knows that the average chick . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Hubby's Away, Guest House Fuck

Video: Hubby's Away, Guest House Fuck
Preview

Jade Jamison contacts Moe Johnson online for a little slutty wife-cheating rendezvous . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Ronda ArouseMe

Video: Ronda ArouseMe
Preview

In this inspiring and moving parody film, Ronda ArouseMe (Kleio Valentein), the Olympic . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Straight Outta Chatsworth

Video: Straight Outta Chatsworth
Preview
Premium Title

Forget Compton - The San Fernando Valley is where the hottest bitchez and hos are . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Big Black Titties

Video: Big Black Titties
Preview

Prepare yourself for amazing ebony racks because King Midas presents Big Black . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Black ASSets

Video: Black ASSets
Preview

2016 AVN Nominee for Best Ethnic Movie

King Midas is back with the bootylicious

. . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Oiled Up 3

Video: Oiled Up 3
Preview

Elegant Angel presents "Oiled Up 3" over 2 hours of oily interracial fun. Smoking . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Supersquirt 6

Video: Supersquirt 6
Preview

Get your slickers and galoshes ready! Elegant Angel's hit series, Super Squirt, returns . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Moe Johnson

No Comments to Show